top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

LEAGUE TABLES

Below is our league tables.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif

No league tables available.

Loading...

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts

NL U12 All Regions 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Annagh United 2012 LL 11
20
0
19
1
19
2
Ballinamallard United FC U12 NL
18
1
17
0
20
3
Ballymena United Youth Academy U12 NL
24
0
24
0
24
4
Ballymoney United YA U12 NL
22
0
21
1
21
5
Carryduff Colts U12 NL
22
0
22
0
22
6
Cliftonville U12 NL
26
0
26
0
26
7
Coleraine FC Youths U12 NL
17
0
16
1
16
8
Crusaders U12 NL
23
0
23
0
23
9
Don Boscos U12 NL
10
0
10
0
10
10
Dungannon United Youth FC U12 NL
21
0
21
0
21
11
Foyle Harps U12 NL
22
0
22
0
22
12
Glenavon FC U12 NL
24
1
23
0
26
13
Glentoran U12 NL
19
0
19
0
19
14
Greenisland U12 NL
23
0
23
0
23
15
Larne Youth U12 NL
24
0
24
0
24
16
Limavady Youths U12 NL
20
0
20
0
20
17
Linfield U12 NL
17
0
17
0
17
18
Loughgall Youth FC U12 NL
19
0
19
0
19
19
Magherafelt Sky Blues FC U12 NL
22
0
22
0
22
20
Maiden City U12 NL
20
0
20
0
20
21
Moyola Park FC Youth U12 NL
24
0
24
0
24
22
Newell Academy U12 NL
24
1
23
0
26
23
Newtowne FC Youths U12 NL
21
0
21
0
21
24
Oxford United Stars U12 NL
9
0
9
0
9
25
Portadown FC Youth U12 NL
23
0
23
0
23
26
Rosario YC FC U12 NL
22
0
22
0
22
27
Shankill Juniors U12 NL
22
0
22
0
22
28
Sion Swifts U12 NL
16
0
16
0
16
29
St Malachys OB Youth U12 NL
22
0
22
0
22
30
St Oliver Plunkett U12 NL
20
0
20
0
20
31
Tristar FC U12 NL
21
0
21
0
21
32
Windmill Stars U13 NL
19
0
19
0
19

NL U13 Region 1 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Ballymena United Youth Academy U13 NL
12
11
0
1
33
2
Sion Swifts U13 NL
11
9
1
1
28
3
Coleraine FC Youths U13 NL
12
9
1
2
28
4
Foyle Harps U13 NL
12
7
2
3
23
5
Ballinamallard United FC U13 NL
12
6
2
4
20
6
Oxford United Stars U13 NL
11
6
2
3
20
7
Limavady Youths U13 NL
12
5
1
6
16
8
Dungannon United Youth FC U13 NL
12
4
3
5
15
9
Tristar FC U13 NL
12
4
2
6
14
10
Maiden City U13 NL
12
3
3
6
12
11
Don Boscos U13 NL
12
2
1
9
7
12
Trojans YCG U13 NL
12
2
0
10
6
13
Portstewart Academy U13 NL
12
0
0
12
0

NL U13 Region 2 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Crusaders U13 NL
13
12
1
0
37
2
Cliftonville U13 NL
12
11
0
1
33
3
Linfield U13 NL
13
10
2
1
32
4
Loughgall Youth FC U13 NL
13
8
2
3
26
5
Glentoran U13 NL
13
8
1
4
25
6
Glenavon FC U13 NL
12
7
1
4
22
7
Rosario YC FC U13 NL
13
5
2
6
17
8
Carryduff Colts U13 NL
13
5
1
7
16
9
Ridgeway Rovers U13 NL
13
4
2
7
14
10
Larne Youth U13 NL
11
3
1
7
10
11
Hillsborough Boys U13 NL
12
2
3
7
9
12
Greenisland U13 NL
12
2
2
8
8
13
Warrenpoint Town U13 NL
12
1
0
11
3
14
St Oliver Plunkett U13 NL
12
0
0
12
0

NL U14 League 1 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Rosario YC FC U14 NL
21
14
4
3
46
2
Bangor FC U14 NL
21
12
4
5
40
3
Coleraine FC Youths U14 NL
21
12
3
6
39
4
Ballinamallard United FC U14 NL
21
12
1
8
37
5
Loughgall Youth FC U14 NL
21
9
6
6
33
6
Tristar FC U14 NL
21
6
4
11
22
7
Warrenpoint Town U14 NL
21
5
4
12
19
8
Ridgeway Rovers U14 NL
21
0
2
19
2

NL U14 League 2 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Crusaders U14 NL
21
17
4
0
55
2
Greenisland U14 NL
21
16
2
3
50
3
Hillsborough Boys U14 NL
21
13
2
6
41
4
Ballymena United Youth Academy U14 NL
21
12
1
8
37
5
St Oliver Plunkett U14 NL
21
10
2
9
32
6
Portadown FC Youth U14 NL
21
7
1
13
22
7
Oxford United Stars FC U14 NL
21
0
3
18
3
8
Cookstown Youth U14 NL
21
0
3
18
3

NL U14 Premier Division 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Glentoran U14 NL
22
15
4
3
49
2
Cliftonville U14 NL
22
14
4
4
46
3
Larne Youth U14 NL
21
14
3
4
45
4
Dungannon Swifts U14 NL
21
10
2
9
32
5
Linfield U14 NL
21
10
1
10
31
6
Maiden City U14 NL
21
7
3
11
24
7
Glenavon FC U14 NL
21
5
3
13
18
8
Portstewart Academy U14 NL
21
0
0
21
0

NL U15 League 1 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Coleraine FC Youths U15 NL
24
19
3
2
60
2
Ballinamallard United FC U15 NL
24
10
8
6
38
3
Limavady Youths U15 NL
24
11
4
9
37
4
Portadown FC Youth U15 NL
24
9
8
7
35
5
Larne Youth U15 NL
24
10
2
12
32
6
St Oliver Plunkett U15 NL
24
7
6
11
27
7
Loughgall Youth FC U15 NL
24
7
4
13
25
8
Maiden City U15 NL
24
6
7
11
25
9
Ballymoney United YA U15 NL
24
7
2
15
23

NL U15 League 2 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Crusaders U15 NL
21
19
2
0
59
2
Tristar FC U15 NL
21
14
4
3
46
3
Cookstown Youth U15 NL
21
13
1
7
40
4
Foyle Harps U15 NL
21
9
5
7
32
5
Oxford United Stars FC U15 NL
21
7
6
8
27
6
Portstewart Academy U15 NL
21
8
2
11
26
7
Annagh United U15 NL
21
4
0
17
12
8
Sion Swifts U15 NL
21
0
0
21
0

NL U15 Premier Division 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Linfield U15 NL
21
18
1
2
55
2
Cliftonville U15 NL
21
13
1
7
40
3
Glenavon FC U15 NL
21
10
7
4
37
4
Ballymena United Youth Academy U15 NL
21
8
6
7
30
5
Glentoran U15 NL
21
7
3
11
24
6
Greenisland U15 NL
21
5
5
11
20
7
Dungannon Swifts U15 NL
21
5
4
12
19
8
Rosario YC FC U15 NL
21
4
1
16
13

NL U16 All Divisions

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
St Marys FC U16 NL
28
23
3
2
72
2
Rosario YC FC U16 NL
28
19
2
7
59
3
Limavady United U16 NL
28
17
5
6
56
4
Glentoran FC U16 NL
28
17
4
7
55
5
Maiden City U16 NL
28
18
1
9
55
6
H&W Welders U16 NL
28
16
5
7
53
7
Coleraine FC Youths U16 NL
28
15
3
10
48
8
Hillsborough Boys U16 NL
28
14
4
10
46
9
Cliftonville U16 NL
28
12
3
13
39
10
Dundela Youth U16 NL
28
11
3
14
36
11
Tristar FC U16 NL
28
7
4
17
25
12
Moyola Park FC Youth U16 NL
28
7
3
18
24
13
Don Bosco's U16 NL
28
5
6
17
21
14
Ballymoney United YA U16 NL
28
5
2
21
17
15
Annagh United U16 NL
28
0
0
28
0

NL U18 First Division 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Ballymoney United U18 NL
7
5
1
1
16
2
Moyola Park FC U18 NL
7
5
0
2
15
3
Oxford United Stars U18 NL
7
4
2
1
14
4
Institute U18 NL
7
4
2
1
14
5
Ballyclare Comrades U18 NL
7
3
1
3
10
6
Cookstown Youth U18 NL
7
2
0
5
6
7
Top of the Hill Celtic U18 NL
7
1
0
6
3
8
Phoenix Athletic U18 NL
7
1
0
6
3

NL U18 Prelim Round 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Annagh United U18 NL
13
11
1
1
34
2
Dundela Youth U18 NL
16
11
1
4
34
3
Maiden City U18 NL
13
10
1
2
31
4
St Oliver Plunkett U18 NL
15
10
0
5
30
5
Limavady United U18 NL
15
9
2
4
29
6
Larne Youth U18 NL
14
7
2
5
23
7
Don Bosco's U18 NL
13
7
2
4
23
8
Hillsborough Boys U18 NL
16
7
2
7
23
9
Foyle Harps U18 NL
15
6
4
5
22
10
Ballymoney United U18 NL
16
7
1
8
22
11
Institute U18 NL
16
5
3
8
18
12
Oxford United Stars U18 NL
15
5
2
8
17
13
Ballyclare Comrades U18 NL
16
4
5
7
17
14
Cookstown Youth U18 NL
15
4
5
6
17
15
Moyola Park FC U18 NL
16
5
2
9
17
16
Phoenix Athletic U18 NL
16
1
4
11
7
17
Top of the Hill Celtic U18 NL
16
0
1
15
1

NL U18 Premier Division 23/24

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
St Oliver Plunkett U18 NL
8
6
1
1
19
2
Dundela Youth U18 NL
8
5
3
0
18
3
Larne Youth U18 NL
8
3
4
1
13
4
Hillsborough Boys U18 NL
8
4
1
3
13
5
Maiden City U18 NL
8
3
3
2
12
6
Don Bosco's U18 NL
8
3
3
2
12
7
Foyle Harps U18 NL
8
2
2
4
8
8
Limavady United U18 NL
8
1
1
6
4
9
Annagh United U18 NL
8
0
0
8
0

Under 13 First Division

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Oxford United Stars U13 NL
12
11
0
1
33
2
Carryduff Colts U13 NL
12
10
0
2
30
3
Larne Youth U13 NL
12
9
1
2
28
4
Ridgeway Rovers U13 NL
12
8
2
2
26
5
Hillsborough Boys U13 NL
12
7
1
4
22
6
Warrenpoint Town U13 NL
12
6
0
6
18
7
Greenisland U13 NL
12
5
1
6
16
8
Tristar FC U13 NL
12
4
3
5
15
9
Maiden City U13 NL
12
4
1
7
13
10
St Oliver Plunkett U13 NL
12
3
2
7
11
11
Trojans YCG U13 NL
12
3
0
9
9
12
Don Boscos U13 NL
12
2
1
9
7
13
Portstewart Academy U13 NL
12
0
0
12
0

Under 13 Premier Division

#
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1
Linfield U13 NL
13
12
0
1
36
2
Crusaders U13 NL
12
12
0
0
36
3
Cliftonville U13 NL
13
10
1
2
31
4
Loughgall Youth FC U13 NL
13
8
0
5
24
5
Glenavon FC U13 NL
12
7
3
2
24
6
Glentoran U13 NL
13
6
3
4
21
7
Sion Swifts U13 NL
13
5
2
6
17
8
Ballymena United Youth Academy U13 NL
13
4
3
6
15
9
Ballinamallard United FC U13 NL
13
4
3
6
15
10
Limavady Youths U13 NL
13
4
1
8
13
11
Dungannon United Youth FC U13 NL
13
3
1
9
10
12
Coleraine FC Youths U13 NL
13
3
1
9
10
13
Rosario YC FC U13 NL
13
2
2
9
8
14
Foyle Harps U13 NL
13
0
0
13
0
bottom of page